Γ’ Εθνική: Όλα τα αποτελέσματα

0
102

Γ’ Εθνική – 5η αγωνιστική
Κυριακή 11/4
1ος όμιλος

Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου-Αετός Ορφανού 0-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Αναγέννηση Θαλασσιάς-Νέστος Χρυσούπολης 1-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
ΑΕ Αμπελοκήπων-Δόξα Νέου Σιδηροχωρίου 3-0 α.α
Ηρακλής Αμπελοκήπων-Αλεξανδρούπολη FC 2-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Ορφέας Ξάνθης-Άρης Αβάτου 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Εθνικός Σοχού-Πανδραμαϊκός 0-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Ελπίδα Σαπών-ΑΕ Διδυμοτείχου 2-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ορφανίου-ΑΕ Εύοσμου 1-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
2ος όμιλος

ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων-Αναγέννηση Πλαγιάς 0-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Αγροτικός Αστέρας-Νίκη Αγκαθιάς 3-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Μακεδονικός-Εδεσσαϊκός 1-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων Ημαθίας-ΠΑΟΚ Αλεξάνδρειας 2-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Εθνικός Γιαννιτσών-ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά 0-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Αετός Βαρβάρας-Θερμαϊκός 2-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
ΠΟ Νέας Καλλικράτειας-Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας 0-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ρεπό: Θύελλα Σαρακηνών
3ος όμιλος

Ατρόμητος Παλαμά-Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
ΑΣ Μετέωρα-Κοζάνη FC 1-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Μακεδονικός Φούφα-Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 1-4 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Ερμής Αμυνταίου-Δίας Δίου 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης-ΠΟ Ελασσόνας 0-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
ΑΟ Σελλάνων-ΠΟ Φήκης (Τετάρτη 14/4 – 16:30)
Εθνικός Κεραμιδίου-Ηρακλής Λάρισας 2-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ρεπό: ΑΕ Καρίτσας
4ος όμιλος

Φωκικός-Θησέας Αγριάς 2-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
ΓΣ Αλμυρού-Ηρακλής Ψαχνών 0-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου-ΑΟ Υπάτου 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου-Αταλάντη 0-3 α.α
Διαγόρας Στεφανοβικείου-Δήμητρα Ευξεινούπολης 2-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ρεπό: Νέα Αρτάκη
5ος όμιλος – 4η αγωνιστική

Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Καλλιθέας-ΑΕ Λευκίμμης 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ (Σάββατο 10/4 – 14:30)
Τηλυκράτης Λευκάδας-ΠΑΣ Θύελλα Μοναστηρακίου 2-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Κτηνοτροφικός Αστέρας Καληράχης-Θύελλα Κατσικάς 2-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
ΟΦΑΜ-ΠΑΣ Πρέβεζα 1-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Παναγρινιακός-ΠΑΣ Αχέρων Καναλακίου 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Αναγέννηση Άρτας-ΑΕ Μεσολογγίου 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Κέρκυρα-Αμβρακικός Λουτρού 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
6ος όμιλος – 4η αγωνιστική

Πανναξιακός-Ηλιούπολη 3-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ (13:30)
Φωστήρας-ΑΕ Μυκόνου 2-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ (13:00)
Αήττητος Σπάτων-Πανιώνιος 0-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Χαραυγιακός-Μαρκό 1-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Προοδευτική-Εθνικός 2-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ρεπό: ΑΕ Μοσχάτου
7ος όμιλος

Πανναυπλιακός 2017-Ερμιονίδα 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου-Άγιος Ιερόθεος 1-3 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
ΠΑΟ Ρουφ-Άρης Σκάλας 3-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Παναρκαδικός-Μολαϊκός 2-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Πανγυθεατικός-Φοίνικας Νέας Επιδαύρου 0-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Κορωνίδα Κοιλάδας-Κηφισιά 0-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ρεπό: Ερμής Μελιγούς
8ος όμιλος

Πυθαγόρας ΑΨΕΣ-Αετός Λουτρών 2-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ (Παρασκευή 9/4 – 17:00)
ΑΟ Καραβά-ΑΟ Πυλίου Κω 3-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ (11:30)
Αιολικός-ΑΠΕ Μικρασιατική 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ (15:30)
Κερατσίνι-Ακράτητος 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Αστέρας Βάρης-Πανελευσινιακός ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ
Αίας Σαλαμίνας-Θύελλα Ραφήνας 0-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
9ος όμιλος

Παλληξουριακός-Θύελλα Πατρών 0-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ (13:00)
ΑΟ Τσιλιβή-ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου 0-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ (14:30)
Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου-ΑΠΣ Ζάκυνθος 1-3 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ (15:00)
Πάμισος Μεσσήνης-Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας-Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων 2-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Παναιγιάλειος-Αίας Γαστούνης 0-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ρεπό: Αχαϊκή
10ος όμιλος

Γιούχτας-ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 2-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
ΑΕ Νεάπολης-Αλμυρός Γαζίου 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Πόρος-Άγιος Νικόλαος 0-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
ΑΟ Δαμάστας-ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας 3-0 α.α
Ρεθυμνιακός-Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Ηρόδοτος-Πλατανιάς 3-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Ατσαλένιος-Άρης Σούδας 2-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας-Άρης Ρεθύμνου 3-0 α.α