Γ Εθνική: Όλα τα αποτελέσματα της αγωνιστικής

0
88

Γ’ Εθνική – 12η αγωνιστική
Κυριακή 23/5 – 17:00
1ος όμιλος

ΑΕ Εύοσμου-Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Ελπίδα Σαπών-Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ορφανίου 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Εθνικός Σοχού-ΑΕ Διδυμοτείχου 3-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Ορφέας Ξάνθης-Πανδραμαϊκός 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Ηρακλής-Άρης Αβάτου 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
ΑΕ Αμπελοκήπων-Αλεξανδρούπολη FC 0-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Αναγέννηση Θαλασσιάς-Δόξα Νέου Σιδηροχωρίου 3-0 α.α
Αετός Ορφανίου-Νέστος Χρυσούπολης 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
2ος όμιλος

Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας-ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Θύελλα Σαρακηνών-Θερμαϊκός 2-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Μακεδονικός-ΠΑΟΚ Αλεξάνδρειας 5-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Αναγέννηση Πλαγιάς-Νίκη Αγκαθιάς 0-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Αετός Βαρβάρας-ΠΟ Νέας Καλλικράτειας 2-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων Ημαθίας-Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών 3-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Αγροτικός Αστέρας-Εδεσσαϊκός 1-4 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ρεπό: Εθνικός Γιαννιτσών
3ος όμιλος

Ηρακλής Λάρισας-Ατρόμητος Παλαμά 2-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
ΑΕ Καρίτσας-ΠΟ Φήκης 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Μακεδονικός Φούφα-Δίας Δίου 1-3 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου-Κοζάνη 2-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
ΑΟ Σελλάνων-Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου 0-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Ερμής Αμυνταίου-ΠΟ Ελασσόνας 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
ΑΣ Μετέωρα-Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 0-4 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ρεπό: Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
4ος όμιλος – 10η αγωνιστική

Νέα Αρτάκη-Φωκικός 2-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου-ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη 1-3 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Θησέας Αγριάς-Ηρακής Ψαχνών 3-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου-Δήμητρα Ευξεινούπολης 0-3 α.α
ΓΣ Αλμυρού-ΑΟ Υπάτου 1-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ρεπό: Διαγόρας Στεφανοβικείου
5ος όμιλος – 10η αγωνιστική

Αστέρας Καληράχης-ΟΦΑΜ 4-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ (15:15)
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης-Τηλυκράτης Λευκάδας 1-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ (16:00)
ΑΕ Μεσολογγίου-Κέρκυρα 3-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ (16:00)
ΠΑΣ Θύελλα-Θύελλα Κατσικάς 1-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Αμβρακικός Λουτρού-Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Καλλιθέας 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
ΠΑΣ Αχέρων Καναλακίου-Αναγέννηση Άρτας 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
ΠΑΣ Πρέβεζα-Παναγρινιακός 4-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
6ος όμιλος – 8η αγωνιστική (εξ αναβολής)

Αήττητος Σπάτων-Πανναξιακός 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ (13:00)
7ος όμιλος – 10η αγωνιστική

Ερμής Μελιγούς-Πανναυπλιακός 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Παναρκαδικός-Κηφισιά 0-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας-Μολαϊκός 2-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Πανγυθεατικός-Κορωνίδα Κοιλάδας ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ
Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου-Φοίνικας Νέας Επιδαύρου 0-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Άγιος Ιερόθεος-Άρης Σκάλας 1-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ρεπό: ΠΑΟ Ρουφ
8ος όμιλος – 10η αγωνιστική (14:45)

Αιολικός-Αίας Σαλαμίνας 2-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
ΑΟ Καραβάς-Ακράτητος 2-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Πυθαγόρας ΑΨΕΣ-Πανελευσινιακός 3-4 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Κερατσίνι-ΑΠΕ Μικρασιατική 4-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Αστέρας Βάρης-ΑΟ Πυλίου Κω 0-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Θύελλα Ραφήνας-Αετός Λουτρών 6-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
9ος όμιλος – 10η αγωνιστική

Παλληξουριακός-ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου 0-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ (14:30)
ΑΟ Τσιλιβή-ΠΑΟ Βάρδας 0-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ (15:00)
Αχαϊκή-Παναιγιάλειος 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Πάμισος Μεσσήνης-Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων 1-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Αίας Γαστούνης-Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Θύελλα Πατρών-ΑΠΣ Ζάκυνθος ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ

Ρεπό: Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου
10ος όμιλος

Ρεθυμνιακός-Πλατανιάς 2-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ (Σάββατο 22/5 – 17:00)
Άρης Ρεθύμνου-Γιούχτας 0-3 α.α
Ηρόδοτος-Άρης Σούδας 2-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
ΑΟ Δαμάστα-Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
ΑΕ Νεάπολης-Άγιος Νικόλαος 0-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Ατσαλένιος-Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Πόρος-ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας 3-0 α.α
ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ-Αλμυρός Γαζίου 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ